Hier der gesamte & jeweils der aktuelle Spielplan der nächsten Runde schön kompakt als PDF.
  • Gruppe
  • Datum
  • Spiele

E

  • 07. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    8:0

    Estrellas

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    elle real

    1:6

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    9:0

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

  • 14. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    4:1

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    4:1

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    16:30 Uhr

    Estrellas

    1:7

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • 21. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    6:0

    Estrellas

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    elle real

    0:2

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • Hardhof 2
    13:30 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    0:1

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

    Liga Rosa

  • 28. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    5:3

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    Estrellas

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Estrellas

    0:4

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

  • Hardhof 2
    13:30 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    0:2

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • 11. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    4:0

    Estrellas

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    4:2

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Mondialitas United

  • Hardhof 2
    16:30 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    2:1

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

F

  • 07. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Liga Rosa

    3:4

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    13:30 Uhr

    Juventinas

    0:4

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

  • 14. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    Mondialitas United

    2:1

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

    Las Pelériñas

  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    0:7

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    Mondialitas United

  • 21. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Depordivas

    6:1

    Mondialitas United

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Juventinas

    4:3

    Liga Rosa

    Schiedsrichter

    Mondialitas United

  • 28. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    2:3

    Mondialitas United

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Depordivas

    3:0

    Liga Rosa

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • 11. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    Liga Rosa

    1:3

    Mondialitas United

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    Juventinas

    1:1

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

    Estrellas