Hier der gesamte & jeweils der aktuelle Spielplan der nächsten Runde schön kompakt als PDF.
  • Gruppe
  • Datum
  • Spiele

E

  • 27. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    elle real

    –:–

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    –:–

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

    MaraDonna

  • 03. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    FC St. Paula

    –:–

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    Juventinas

    –:–

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Las Pelériñas

  • 10. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    elle real

    –:–

    FC St. Paula

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    –:–

    Juventinas

    Schiedsrichter

    Las Pelériñas

  • 06. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    MaraDonna

    1:0

    Zürich United Grrrls

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Juventinas

    7:0

    FC St. Paula

    Schiedsrichter

  • 13. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    FC St. Paula

    2:4

    MaraDonna

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    Zürich United Grrrls

    2:1

    elle real

    Schiedsrichter

    Mondialitas Estrellas

F

  • 27. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    –:–

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    –:–

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Rapid Industrie

  • 03. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    Mondialitas Estrellas

    –:–

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

    elle real

  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    Depordivas

    –:–

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

    Zürich United Grrrls

  • 10. 06.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:45 Uhr

    Las Pelériñas

    –:–

    Depordivas

    Schiedsrichter

    Juventinas

  • Hardhof 2
    16:00 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    –:–

    Mondialitas Estrellas

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas

  • 06. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    10:00 Uhr

    Mondialitas Estrellas

    1:7

    FC Blutgretchen

    Schiedsrichter

  • Hardhof 2
    11:15 Uhr

    Rapid Industrie

    3:2

    Las Pelériñas

    Schiedsrichter

  • 13. 05.
  • Hardhof 2
    14:00 Uhr

    Depordivas

    3:0

    Mondialitas Estrellas

    Schiedsrichter

    FC Blutgretchen

  • Hardhof 2
    15:15 Uhr

    FC Blutgretchen

    4:3

    Rapid Industrie

    Schiedsrichter

    Depordivas